Sparx Global Service 15Enterprise Architect 15 5Pro Cloud Server 6Prolaborate 3Previous Enterprise Architect Version 14Getting Started 21ArcGIS 4BPMN 3Code Engineering 2Business Analysis 6Architecture 3Integration and Templates 2Data Modeling 2

Cloud Architecture Modelling using Enterprise Architect

Session 1

calendar08 October 2020 clock8:00 AM Thursday
Australia/Melbourne (UTC+10)

Afghanistan/Kabul 01:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Albania/Tirane 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Algeria/Algiers 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
American Samoa/Pago Pago 10:00 am Wed 07 Oct
Andorra/Andorra 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Angola/Luanda 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Antarctica/Mawson 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/McMurdo 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Palmer 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Antarctica/Rothera 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Antarctica/Syowa 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Currie 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antigua/Antigua 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Buenos Aires 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Catamarca 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Cordoba 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Jujuy 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/La Rioja 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Mendoza 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Rio Gallegos 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Salta 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/San Juan 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/San Luis 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Tucuman 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Ushuaia 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Argentina/Blanc-Sablon 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Armenia/Yerevan 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Aruba/Aruba 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Australia/Adelaide 07:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Brisbane 07:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Broken Hill 07:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Darwin 06:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Eucla 05:45 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Hobart 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Lindeman 07:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Lord Howe 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Melbourne 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Perth 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Sydney 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Austria/Vienna 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Azerbaijan/Baku 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bahrain/Bahrain 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bangladesh/Dhaka 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Barbados/Barbados 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Belarus/Minsk 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Belgium/Brussels 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Belize/Belize 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Benin/Porto-Novo 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Bermuda/Bermuda 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Bhutan/Thimphu 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bolivia/La Paz 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Botswana/Gaborone 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Araguaina 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Bahia 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Belem 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Boa Vista 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Campo Grande 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Cuiaba 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Eirunepe 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Fortaleza 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Maceio 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Manaus 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Noronha 19:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Porto Velho 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Recife 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Rio Branco 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Santarem 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Brazil/Sao Paulo 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Bulgaria/Sofia 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Burkina Faso/Ouagadougou 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Burundi/Bujumbura 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Cambodia/Phnom Penh 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cameroon/Douala 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Atikokan 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Cambridge Bay 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Creston 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Dawson 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Dawson Creek 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Edmonton 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Fort Nelson 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Glace Bay 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Goose Bay 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Halifax 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Inuvik 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Iqaluit 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Moncton 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Nipigon 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Pangnirtung 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Rainy River 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Rankin Inlet 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Regina 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Resolute 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Swift Current 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Thunder Bay 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Toronto 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Vancouver 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Whitehorse 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Winnipeg 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Canada/Yellowknife 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Central African Republic/Bangui 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Chad/Ndjamena 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Chile/Punta Arenas 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Chile/Santiago 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Chile/Easter 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
China/Hong Kong 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
China/Macau 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
China/Shanghai 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
China/Taipei 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
China/Urumqi 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Colombia/Bogota 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Congo/Brazzaville 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Congo/Kinshasa 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Congo/Lubumbashi 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Cook Islands/Rarotonga 11:00 am Wed 07 Oct
Costa Rica/Costa Rica 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Cote d'Ivoire/Abidjan 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Croatia/Zagreb 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Cuba/Havana 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Cyprus/Famagusta 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cyprus/Nicosia 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Denmark/Copenhagen 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Djibouti/Djibouti 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Dominica/Dominica 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Ecuador/Guayaquil 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Ecuador/Santo Domingo 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Egypt/Cairo 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Equatorial Guinea/Malabo 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Eritrea/Asmara 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Estonia/Tallinn 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ethiopia/Addis Ababa 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Fiji/Fiji 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Finland/Helsinki 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
France/Martinique 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
France/Miquelon 19:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
France/Paris 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
French Guiana/Cayenne 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
French Polynesia/Marquesas 11:30 am Wed 07 Oct
Gabon/Libreville 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Gambia/Banjul 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Georgia/Tbilisi 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Germany/Berlin 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Germany/Busingen 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Ghana/Accra 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Gibraltar/Gibraltar 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Greece/Athens 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Greenland/Danmarkshavn 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Greenland/Godthab 19:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Greenland/Scoresbysund 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Greenland/Thule 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Guam/Guam 07:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Guatemala/Guatemala 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Guernsey/Guernsey 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Guinea/Conakry 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Guinea-Bissau/Bissau 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Guyana/Guyana 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Haiti/Port-au-Prince 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Honduras/Tegucigalpa 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Hungary/Budapest 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Iceland/Reykjavik 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
India/Kolkata 02:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Jakarta 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Jayapura 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Makassar 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Pontianak 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Iraq/Baghdad 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ireland/Dublin 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Isle of Man/Isle of Man 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Israel/Jerusalem 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Italy/Rome 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Jamaica/Jamaica 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Japan/Tokyo 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Jersey/Jersey 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Jordan/Amman 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Almaty 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Aqtau 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Aqtobe 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Atyrau 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Oral 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Qostanay 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Qyzylorda 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kenya/Nairobi 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kiribati/Enderbury 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kiribati/Kiritimati 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kiribati/Tarawa 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kuwait/Kuwait 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kyrgyzstan/Bishkek 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Lao/Vientiane 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Latvia/Riga 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Lebanon/Beirut 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Lesotho/Maseru 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Liberia/Monrovia 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Liechtenstein/Vaduz 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Lithuania/Vilnius 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Luxembourg/Luxembourg 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Madagascar/Antananarivo 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Malawi/Blantyre 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Malaysia/Kuala Lumpur 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Malaysia/Kuching 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Maldives/Maldives 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mali/Bamako 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Malta/Malta 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Marshall Islands/Kwajalein 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Marshall Islands/Majuro 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mauritania/Nouakchott 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mauritius/Mauritius 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mayotte/Mayotte 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Asuncion 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Bahia Banderas 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Cancun 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Chihuahua 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Hermosillo 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Matamoros 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Mazatlan 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Merida 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Mexico City 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Monterrey 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Ojinaga 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mexico/Tijuana 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Micronesia/Chuuk 07:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Micronesia/Kosrae 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Micronesia/Pohnpei 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Moldova/Chisinau 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Monaco/Monaco 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mongolia/Choibalsan 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mongolia/Hovd 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mongolia/Ulaanbaatar 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Montenegro/Podgorica 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Morocco/Casablanca 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Mozambique/Maputo 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Myanmar/Yangon 03:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Namibia/Windhoek 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Nauru/Nauru 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Nepal/Kathmandu 02:45 am Thu 08 Oct
Netherlands/Kralendijk 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Netherlands/Amsterdam 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
New Caledonia/Noumea 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
New Zealand/Auckland 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
New Zealand/Chatham 10:45 am Thu 08 Oct
Nicaragua/Managua 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Niger/Niamey 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Nigeria/Lagos 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Niue/Niue 10:00 am Wed 07 Oct
Norway/Troll 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Norway/Oslo 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Oman/Muscat 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Pakistan/Karachi 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Palau/Palau 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Panama/Panama 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Papua New Guinea/Bougainville 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Papua New Guinea/Port Moresby 07:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Peru/Lima 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Philippines/Manila 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Pitcairn/Pitcairn 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Poland/Warsaw 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Portugal/Azores 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Portugal/Madeira 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Portugal/Lisbon 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Puerto Rico/Puerto Rico 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Qatar/Qatar 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Reunion/Reunion 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Romania/Bucharest 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Rwanda/Kigali 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Saint Helena/St Helena 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Samoa/Apia 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
San Marino/San Marino 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Saudi Arabia/Riyadh 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Senegal/Dakar 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Serbia/Belgrade 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Seychelles/Mahe 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Sierra Leone/Freetown 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Singapore/Singapore 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Slovakia/Bratislava 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Slovenia/Ljubljana 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Solomon Islands/Guadalcanal 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Somalia/Mogadishu 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
South Africa/Johannesburg 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Spain/Ceuta 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Spain/Grenada 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Spain/Canary 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Spain/Madrid 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Sri Lanka/Colombo 02:30 am Thu 08 Oct
Sudan/Khartoum 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Suriname/Paramaribo 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Sweden/Stockholm 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Switzerland/Zurich 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Tajikistan/Dushanbe 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Tanzania/Dar es Salaam 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Thailand/Bangkok 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Timor-Leste/Dili 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Timor-Leste/Comoro 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Togo/Lome 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Tonga/Tongatapu 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Tunisia/Tunis 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Turkey/Istanbul 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Turkmenistan/Ashgabat 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Tuvalu/Funafuti 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Uganda/Kampala 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Kiev 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Simferopol 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Uzhgorod 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Zaporozhye 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United Arab Emirates/Dubai 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United Kingdom/Anguilla 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United Kingdom/Montserrat 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United Kingdom/St Thomas 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United Kingdom/London 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Adak 12:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Anchorage 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Boise 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Chicago 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Denver 15:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Detroit 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Grand Turk 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Indianapolis 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Knox 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Marengo 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Petersburg 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Tell City 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Vevay 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Vincennes 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Indiana/Winamac 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Juneau 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Kentucky/Louisville 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Kentucky/Monticello 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Los Angeles 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Menominee 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Metlakatla 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/New York 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Nome 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/North Dakota/Beulah 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/North Dakota/Center 16:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Phoenix 14:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Sitka 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Yakutat 13:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Casey 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Davis 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Honolulu 11:00 am Wed 07 Oct
Uruguay/Montevideo 18:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Uzbekistan/Samarkand 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Uzbekistan/Tashkent 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Vanuatu/Efate 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Venezuela/Caracas 17:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Vietnam/Ho Chi Minh 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Western Sahara/El Aaiun 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Yemen/Aden 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Zambia/Lusaka 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Zimbabwe/Harare 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Zimbabwe/Faroe 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct

In this webinar, we will see how we have achieved this comprehensive modelling approach combining the graphic set in EA and extending it using a custom MDG to include all the necessary details that we intend to document for our deployments. Read More

Session 2

calendar08 October 2020 clock19:00 PM Thursday
Australia/Melbourne (UTC+10)

Afghanistan/Kabul 12:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Albania/Tirane 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Algeria/Algiers 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
American Samoa/Pago Pago 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Andorra/Andorra 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Angola/Luanda 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Mawson 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/McMurdo 21:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Palmer 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Rothera 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Syowa 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Antarctica/Currie 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Antigua/Antigua 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Buenos Aires 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Catamarca 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Cordoba 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Jujuy 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/La Rioja 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Mendoza 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Rio Gallegos 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Salta 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/San Juan 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/San Luis 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Tucuman 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Ushuaia 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Argentina/Blanc-Sablon 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Armenia/Yerevan 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Aruba/Aruba 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Adelaide 18:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Brisbane 18:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Broken Hill 18:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Darwin 17:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Eucla 16:45 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Hobart 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Lindeman 18:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Lord Howe 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Melbourne 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Perth 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Australia/Sydney 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Austria/Vienna 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Azerbaijan/Baku 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Bahrain/Bahrain 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bangladesh/Dhaka 14:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Barbados/Barbados 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Belarus/Minsk 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Belgium/Brussels 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Belize/Belize 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Benin/Porto-Novo 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bermuda/Bermuda 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bhutan/Thimphu 14:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Bolivia/La Paz 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Botswana/Gaborone 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Araguaina 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Bahia 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Belem 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Boa Vista 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Campo Grande 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Cuiaba 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Eirunepe 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Fortaleza 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Maceio 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Manaus 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Noronha 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Porto Velho 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Recife 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Rio Branco 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Santarem 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Brazil/Sao Paulo 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Bulgaria/Sofia 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Burkina Faso/Ouagadougou 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Burundi/Bujumbura 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cambodia/Phnom Penh 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Cameroon/Douala 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Atikokan 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Cambridge Bay 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Creston 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Dawson 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Dawson Creek 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Edmonton 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Fort Nelson 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Glace Bay 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Goose Bay 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Halifax 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Inuvik 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Iqaluit 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Moncton 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Nipigon 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Pangnirtung 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Rainy River 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Rankin Inlet 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Regina 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Resolute 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Swift Current 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Thunder Bay 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Toronto 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Vancouver 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Whitehorse 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Winnipeg 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Canada/Yellowknife 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Central African Republic/Bangui 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Chad/Ndjamena 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Chile/Punta Arenas 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Chile/Santiago 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Chile/Easter 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
China/Hong Kong 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
China/Macau 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
China/Shanghai 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
China/Taipei 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
China/Urumqi 14:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Colombia/Bogota 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Congo/Brazzaville 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Congo/Kinshasa 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Congo/Lubumbashi 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cook Islands/Rarotonga 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Costa Rica/Costa Rica 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cote d'Ivoire/Abidjan 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Croatia/Zagreb 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cuba/Havana 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cyprus/Famagusta 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Cyprus/Nicosia 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Denmark/Copenhagen 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Djibouti/Djibouti 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Dominica/Dominica 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ecuador/Guayaquil 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ecuador/Santo Domingo 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Egypt/Cairo 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Equatorial Guinea/Malabo 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Eritrea/Asmara 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Estonia/Tallinn 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ethiopia/Addis Ababa 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Fiji/Fiji 20:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Finland/Helsinki 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
France/Martinique 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
France/Miquelon 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
France/Paris 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
French Guiana/Cayenne 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
French Polynesia/Marquesas 22:30 pm Wed 07 Oct
Gabon/Libreville 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Gambia/Banjul 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Georgia/Tbilisi 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Germany/Berlin 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Germany/Busingen 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ghana/Accra 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Gibraltar/Gibraltar 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Greece/Athens 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Greenland/Danmarkshavn 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Greenland/Godthab 06:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Greenland/Scoresbysund 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Greenland/Thule 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Guam/Guam 18:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Guatemala/Guatemala 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Guernsey/Guernsey 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Guinea/Conakry 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Guinea-Bissau/Bissau 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Guyana/Guyana 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Haiti/Port-au-Prince 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Honduras/Tegucigalpa 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Hungary/Budapest 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Iceland/Reykjavik 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
India/Kolkata 13:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Jakarta 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Jayapura 17:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Makassar 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Indonesia/Pontianak 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Iraq/Baghdad 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ireland/Dublin 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Isle of Man/Isle of Man 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Israel/Jerusalem 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Italy/Rome 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Jamaica/Jamaica 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Japan/Tokyo 17:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Jersey/Jersey 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Jordan/Amman 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Almaty 14:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Aqtau 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Aqtobe 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Atyrau 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Oral 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Qostanay 14:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kazakhstan/Qyzylorda 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kenya/Nairobi 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kiribati/Enderbury 21:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kiribati/Kiritimati 22:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kiribati/Tarawa 20:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Kuwait/Kuwait 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Kyrgyzstan/Bishkek 14:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Lao/Vientiane 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Latvia/Riga 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Lebanon/Beirut 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Lesotho/Maseru 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Liberia/Monrovia 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Liechtenstein/Vaduz 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Lithuania/Vilnius 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Luxembourg/Luxembourg 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Madagascar/Antananarivo 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Malawi/Blantyre 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Malaysia/Kuala Lumpur 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Malaysia/Kuching 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Maldives/Maldives 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Mali/Bamako 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Malta/Malta 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Marshall Islands/Kwajalein 20:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Marshall Islands/Majuro 20:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Mauritania/Nouakchott 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mauritius/Mauritius 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Mayotte/Mayotte 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Asuncion 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Bahia Banderas 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Cancun 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Chihuahua 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Hermosillo 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Matamoros 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Mazatlan 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Merida 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Mexico City 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Monterrey 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Ojinaga 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mexico/Tijuana 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Micronesia/Chuuk 18:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Micronesia/Kosrae 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Micronesia/Pohnpei 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Moldova/Chisinau 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Monaco/Monaco 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mongolia/Choibalsan 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Mongolia/Hovd 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Mongolia/Ulaanbaatar 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Montenegro/Podgorica 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Morocco/Casablanca 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Mozambique/Maputo 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Myanmar/Yangon 14:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Namibia/Windhoek 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Nauru/Nauru 20:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Nepal/Kathmandu 13:45 pm Thu 08 Oct
Netherlands/Kralendijk 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Netherlands/Amsterdam 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
New Caledonia/Noumea 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
New Zealand/Auckland 21:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
New Zealand/Chatham 21:45 pm Thu 08 Oct
Nicaragua/Managua 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Niger/Niamey 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Nigeria/Lagos 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Niue/Niue 21:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Norway/Troll 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Norway/Oslo 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Oman/Muscat 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Pakistan/Karachi 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Palau/Palau 17:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Panama/Panama 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Papua New Guinea/Bougainville 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Papua New Guinea/Port Moresby 18:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Peru/Lima 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Philippines/Manila 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Pitcairn/Pitcairn 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Poland/Warsaw 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Portugal/Azores 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Portugal/Madeira 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Portugal/Lisbon 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Puerto Rico/Puerto Rico 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Qatar/Qatar 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Reunion/Reunion 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Romania/Bucharest 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Rwanda/Kigali 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Saint Helena/St Helena 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Samoa/Apia 22:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
San Marino/San Marino 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Saudi Arabia/Riyadh 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Senegal/Dakar 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Serbia/Belgrade 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Seychelles/Mahe 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Sierra Leone/Freetown 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Singapore/Singapore 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Slovakia/Bratislava 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Slovenia/Ljubljana 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Solomon Islands/Guadalcanal 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Somalia/Mogadishu 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
South Africa/Johannesburg 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Spain/Ceuta 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Spain/Grenada 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Spain/Canary 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Spain/Madrid 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Sri Lanka/Colombo 13:30 pm Thu 08 Oct
Sudan/Khartoum 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Suriname/Paramaribo 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Sweden/Stockholm 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Switzerland/Zurich 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Tajikistan/Dushanbe 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Tanzania/Dar es Salaam 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Thailand/Bangkok 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Timor-Leste/Dili 17:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Timor-Leste/Comoro 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Togo/Lome 08:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Tonga/Tongatapu 21:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Tunisia/Tunis 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Turkey/Istanbul 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Turkmenistan/Ashgabat 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Tuvalu/Funafuti 20:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Uganda/Kampala 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Kiev 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Simferopol 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Uzhgorod 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Ukraine/Zaporozhye 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United Arab Emirates/Dubai 12:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
United Kingdom/Anguilla 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United Kingdom/Montserrat 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United Kingdom/St Thomas 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United Kingdom/London 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Adak 23:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
United States/Anchorage 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Boise 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Chicago 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Denver 02:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Detroit 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Grand Turk 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Indianapolis 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Knox 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Marengo 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Petersburg 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Tell City 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Vevay 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Vincennes 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Indiana/Winamac 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Juneau 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Kentucky/Louisville 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Kentucky/Monticello 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Los Angeles 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Menominee 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Metlakatla 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/New York 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Nome 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/North Dakota/Beulah 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/North Dakota/Center 03:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Phoenix 01:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Sitka 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Yakutat 00:00 am Thu 08 Oct
United States/Casey 16:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
United States/Davis 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
United States/Honolulu 22:00 pm Wed 07 Oct
Uruguay/Montevideo 05:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Uzbekistan/Samarkand 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Uzbekistan/Tashkent 13:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Vanuatu/Efate 19:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Venezuela/Caracas 04:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Vietnam/Ho Chi Minh 15:00 pm Thu 08 Oct
Western Sahara/El Aaiun 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Yemen/Aden 11:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Zambia/Lusaka 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Zimbabwe/Harare 10:00 am Thu 08 Oct
Zimbabwe/Faroe 09:00 am Thu 08 Oct

In this webinar, we will see how we have achieved this comprehensive modelling approach combining the graphic set in EA and extending it using a custom MDG to include all the necessary details that we intend to document for our deployments. Read More

Webinar Presenters

Nizam MohamedSparx EA Consultant
Prolaborate Evangelist
Scott HebbardSparx Systems